| | | | | | | | |
. | ZP4 | | | PP1 | | | | |
. | tréner: L. Struhár | | | tréner: L. Struhár | | | | |
. | Pondelok 18.00, Štvrtok 15.45 | | | Pondelok 17.00, Štvrtok 15.00 | | | | |
. | Asztalos Anna | 2005 | | Andrášiková Alexandra | 2007 | | | |
. | Baka Adam | 2005 | | Brodányi Martin | 2007 | | | |
. | Csutora Bruno | 2006 | | Elias Daniel | 2007 | | | |
. | Doležal Samuel | 2005 | | Farkas Oliver | 2007 | | | |
. | Kuzma Lukáš | 2006 | | Grieč Bruno | 2007 | | | |
. | Lattišová Hannah | 2004 | | Gulyás Daniel | 2007 | | | |
. | Magyar Samuel | 2004 | | Kodhajová Natália | 2007 | | | |
. | Mičuch Jaroslav | 2006 | | Marciová Lilien | 2008 | | | |
. | Sajtos Adam | 2005 | | Pál Viktor | 2007 | | | |
. | Szabó Sandra | 2005 | | Péternai Samuel | 2006 | | | |
. | Széll Norbert | 2005 | | Pšenák Richard | 2007 | | | |
. | Šutková Karolína | 2005 | | Balla Fabian | 2008 | | | |
. | Tomaškovičová Alena | 2005 | | Zachar Oliver | 2007 | | | |
. | Vereš Norman | 2004 | | | | | | |
. | | | | | | | | |
. | MŠ1 | | | MŠ2 | | | | |
. | tréneri: Kantárová, Pileková | | | tréneri:Kantárová, Pileková | | | | |
. | Streda 15.00 | | | Streda 15.45 | | | | |
. | Ďarmatiová Dominika | 2009 | | Katona Michal (od 16.00) | 2009 | | | |
. | Hoffmann Filip | 2009 | | Kreškóci Timi | 2008 | | | |
. | Holý Roman | 2009 | | Valach Daniel | 2008 | | | |
. | Jelšic David | 2009 | | Timoty Maglodsky | 2008 | | | |
. | Kučerová Nela | 2009 | | Škvára Michal | 2008 | | | |
. | Osholaja Tyrese Adedimeji | 2009 | | Tallósi Mátyás | 2008 | | | |
. | | | | | | | | |
. | ZP1 | | | ZP2 | | | ZP3 | |
. | tréneri: Kantárová, Pileková | | | tréneri:Kantárová, Pileková | | | tréneri:Kantárová, Pileková | |
. | Utorok, Piatok 15.00-15.45 | | | Utorok, Piatok 15.45-16.30 | | | Utorok, Piatok 16.30-17.15 | |
. | Ággová Karin | 1999 | | Ficza René | 2006 | | Dubec Branislav | 2006 |
. | Árvová Laura | 2004 | | Haris Adam | 2006 | | Koptlir Mehmed | 2006 |
. | Asztalos András | 2002 | | Horváth Alperen | 2005 | | Kučera Matej | 2006 |
. | Daniš Filip | 2003 | | Horváth Dominik | 2005 | | Masaryk Richard | 2006 |
. | Dóková Sabina | 2003 | | Hudák Patrik | 2005 | | Moravčík Ivan | 2006 |
. | Hancko Alex | 2000 | | Ivanič David | 2005 | | Mytniková Nikoleta | 2006 |
. | Haris Katarína | 2004 | | Kajman Adam | 2006 | | Polák David | 2007 |
. | Kuchta Andrej | 2003 | | Kondrlík Adam | 2006 | | Sádovský Rastislav | 2006 |
. | Kuruc Miloš | 2004 | | Kovács Kristián | 2004 | | Sajtos Katarína | 2007 |
. | Kútiková Dajana | 2002 | | Liptáková Nikoleta | 2005 | | Starzyková Ema | 2007 |
. | Péteri Maximilián | 2002 | | Lorenz Adrian | 2005 | | Ščevlík Matúš | 2006 |
. | Takács Peter | 2001 | | Poláková Tamara | 2004 | | Vargová Alexandra | 2006 |
. | Virág Zoltán | 1999 | | Trnka Matúš | 2004 | | Vargová Zara | 2006 |
. | | | | | | | | |
. | ZdP 1 | | | ZdP2 | | | PP2 | |
. | tréneri:Kantárová, Pileková | | | tréneri:Kantárová, Pileková | | | tréneri:Kantárová, Pileková | |
. | Pondelok 17.00,Štvrtok 15.00 | | | Pondelok 18.00,Štvrtok 16.30 | | | Pondelok 18.00,Štvrtok 16.30 | |
. | Aron | 2005 | | Ághová Saška | 2005 | | Ághová Sofia | 2007 |
. | Garban Kristián | 2005 | | Dragúňová Dáška | 2007 | | Félix Max | 2008 |
. | Keve Maté | 2005 | | Halmeš Ivan | 2007 | | Francisci Alex | 2007 |
. | Kiss Réka | 2007 | | Jakabová Michaela (škôlka) | 2007 | | Halmeš Martin | 2008 |
. | Kovács Samuel | 2007 | | Kanás Viktor | 2007 | | Hoffman Hugo | 2007 |
. | Maczko Oliver | 2007 | | Kečkéšová Viktória | 2005 | | Kanás Teo | 2008 |
. | Malnáši Filip | 2007 | | Palacka Michal | 2006 | | Kreškóci Timotej | 2008 |
. | Pavlík Oliver | 2008 | | Šedivý Martin | 2006 | | Valach Daniel | 2008 |
. | Zachar Daniel | 2007 | | Švanda Jakub | 2006 | | | |
. | | | | Švanda Maťko | 2006 | | | |
. | | | | | | | | |
. | PP3 | | | PP4 - skupina začína od 15.10.2012 | | | | |
. | tréneri: Kantárová, Pileková | | | tréneri: Kantárová, Pileková | | | | |
. | Utorok, Piatok 15.50 | | | Pondelok 17.00,Štvrtok 15.00 | | | | |
. | Balogh Samuel | 2008 | | Jendrušák Alex | 2008 | | | |
. | Belányi Simon | 2008 | | Koptlir Zoltán | 2008 | | | |
. | Druga Martin | 2008 | | Kozmická Nina | 2008 | | | |
. | Eichler Lea | 2008 | | Pócs Ákos | 2008 | | | |
. | Gergelyová Viktória | 2008 | | Poláková Emma | 2008 | | | |
. | Hegedús Daniel | 2008 | | Višňovská Ela Romana | 2008 | | | |
. | Valkovič Samuel | 2008 | | Gallová Lenka | | | | |
. | | | | Gallová Petra | | | | |
. | | | | | | | | |
. | | | | | | | | |
. | Zdk | | | | | | | |
. | tréner:Tóthová A. | | | | | | | |
. | utorok,štvrtok,piatok | | | | | | | |
. | 16,30-17,30 | | | | | | | |
. | Kreškoci Adam | | | | | | | |
. | Pilhovičová Eva | | | | | | | |
. | Veres Benedek | | | | | | | |
. | Tomko Maximilián | | | | | | | |
. | Moldová Nina | | | | | | | |
. | Višňovský Roman | | | | | | | |
. | Ozorák Štefan | | | | | | | |
. | Sternová Lily | | | | | | | |
. | Šťuha Radoslav | | | | | | | |
. | Oršová Sabina | | | | | | | |
. | Kunayová Karin | | | | | | | |
. | Beňo Sebastián | | | | | | | |
. | Šteberlová Simona | | | | | | | |